Hall of Fame

 

Allgemeine Klasse

 

2002  Sascha Kröll

2003  Sascha Kröll

2004  Sascha Kröll

2005  Sascha Kröll

2006  Frank Fischer

2007  Oliver Protze

2008  Martin Hoffmann

2009  Wolfgang Romero

2010  Martin Hoffmann

2011  Susanne Fischer

2012 Susanne Fischer

2013 Susanne Fischer

2014 Susanne Fischer

2015 Martin Hoffmann

2016 wurde nicht ausgespielt

2017 Susanne Fischer

Senioren Klasse

 

2002  Hans Balzer

2003  Karl-Heinz Oster

2004  Karl-Heinz Oster

2005  Karl-Heinz Oster

2006  Jacob Peters

2007  Johann Michels

2008  Karl-Heinz Oster

2009  Dietger Krost

2010  Hans Balzer

2011  Sigrid Hesker

2012  Hans Balzer

2013 Sigrid Hesker

2014 Helga Müller

2015 wurde nicht ausgespielt

2016 wurde nicht ausgespielt

2017 wurde nicht ausgespielt

 

Schüler Klasse

 

2009  Paulina Krux

2010  Paulina Krux

2011  Paulina Krux

2012  Alexandra Fischer

2013 Alexandra Fischer

2014 Alexandra Fischer

2015 wurde nicht ausgespielt

2016 wurde nicht ausgespielt

2017 wurde nicht ausgespielt

Vereinspokal 2018

1. Spieltag

Platz Name April    Mai  Juni  Ergebnis
 

Karl-Heinz Oster

  61 6      
 

Susanne Fischer

 64 4      
  Leni Kröll  65 2      
  Nicole Krux  78 0      
  Alexandra Fischer          
 

Frank Fischer

         
  Katharina Fischer          
  Friedhelm Franken          
   Wolfgang Gerloff          
  Martin Hoffmann          
  Philip Krautheuser          
  Hans Kröll          
  Iris Balzer          
  Hans Balzer          
  Katharina Krux          
  Lars Westermann          
  Paulina Krux          
  Wolfram Krux          
  Marga Loewenstein          
  Peter Müller          
  Heinz Nonnenbruch          
  Gisela Balzer          
  Regina Peffermann          
  Jakob Röß          
  Erich Sorof          
             

Hall of Fame

 

Allgemeine Klasse

 

2002  Sascha Kröll

2003  Leni Kröll

2004  Sascha Kröll

2005  Sascha Kröll

2006  Martin Hoffmann

2007  Achim Hoffmann

2008  Hans Kröll

2009  Susanne Fischer

2010  Katharina Krux

2011  Martin Hoffmann

2012  wurde nicht ausgespielt

2013 Susanne Fischer

2014 Philip Krautheuser

2015 Martin Hoffmann

2016 wurde nicht ausgespielt

2017 Susanne Fischer

 

Senioren Klasse

 

2002  Peter Müller

2003  Hans Balzer

2004  Peter Müller

2005  Karl-Heinz Oster

2006  Hans Balzer

2007  Karl-Heinz Oster

2008  Dietger Krost

2009  Sigrid Hesker

2010  Johann Michels

2011  Johann Michels

2012  wurde nicht ausgespielt

2013 Sigrid Hesker

2014 Johann Michels

2015 wurde nicht ausgespielt

2016 wurde nicht ausgespielt

2017 wurde nicht ausgespielt

 

Schüler Klasse

 

2009  Paulina Krux

2010  Paulina Krux

2011  Katharina Fischer

2012 wurde nicht ausgespielt

2013 Alexandra Fischer

2014 Alexandra Fischer

2015 wurde nicht ausgespielt

2016 wurde nicht ausgespielt

2017 wurde nicht ausgespielt

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018

  Name August September Oktober
  Gisela Balzer      
 

Hans Balzer

     
  Iris Balzer      
  Alexandra Fischer      
  Frank Fischer      
   Katharina Fischer      
   Susanne Fischer      
  Friedhelm Franken      
  Wolfgang Gerloff      
  Martin Hoffmann      
  Philip Krautheuser      
  Hans Kröll      
  Leni Kröll      
  Katharina Krux      
  Nicole Krux      
  Paulina Krux      
  Wolfram Krux      
  Marga Loewenstein      
  Peter Müller      
  Heinz Nonnebruch      
  Karl-Heinz Oster      
  Regina Peffermann      
  Jakob Röß      
  Erich Sorof      
  Lars Westermann